Skip to content
 Scroll To Top

University of Alaska Southeast
1332 Seward Avenue
Sitka, AK99835

907-747-7700

800-478-6653 (toll free)

Website »

KSitka Islands
 
PersonPhoneEmail
A 
Anderson, Tim747-7755
B 
Bahna, Paul747-7749
Barber, Valerie907-378-4002
Barger, Hailey747-7770
Barnett, Deborah747-7700
Beam, Audrey747-7785
Bell, Lauren650-804-6023
Brewer, Reid747-7799
Budd, Amelia747-7705
C 
Case, Kristen747-7726
Cedarleaf, Jen747-7798
Chapman, Marnie747-7702
Corso, Deb747-7772
Cottrell, Max747-7717
Cryderman, John747-7700
D 
Davidson, Charles747-7744
Davis, Kimberly747-7709
Dealy, Sam747-7712
Duncan, Crystal747-7773
E 
Elsensohn, Eric747-7757
F 
Feero, Susie747-9477
Felts, David747-7796
G 
George, Greg747-7722
Gordon, Leslie747-9474
Gordon, Teal747-9469
H 
Hanson, Jill747-7733
Hartog III, Johnn/a
Henry, Daniel541-914-5965
Holloway, Wes747-7722
Holt, Teresa208-687-6542
Hughes, Pat747-7730
I 
J 
Joseph, Tommy907-738-3856
K 
Klushkan, Joy747-7771
Kunemund, Kathryn907-317-0673
L 
LaBounty, Kitty747-9432
Liddle, Joe747-7792
Littlefield, Roby907-738-4004
M 
Mabalot, Sonia747-7739
Mackey, Renee907-529-4047
Markis, Joel747-7760
Martin, Jon747-7752
Martin, Paula747-7704
Mausbach, Michael747-9420
Molineaux, Karen747-7795
Morse, Barb747-7774
Muntz, Steve641-751-2480
N 
Nutting, Randy747-7701
O 
O'Hanlon, Maureen747-7707
P 
Puckett, Allen747-7711
Q 
R 
Risse, Cathy319-455-2787
Rofkar, Teri907-747-3641
Rogers, Nicole747-7706
Roles, Emy747-7721
S 
Sadleir-Hart, Lisa747-5985
Samuel, Amy747-7748
Schaefer, Wes747-7775
Seeland, Jim747-7742
Sexton, David747-7745
Shaw, Jasmine747-9440
Shoemaker, Lucienne747-7738
Siercks, Bev907-518-0263
Smith, Amandan/a
Straley, Jan747-7779
Stromme, Cheryl747-7781
T 
Terry, Debi907-623-7716
Tinsley-Myers, Sherrie747-7745
Trafton, Math747-7723
U 
V 
W 
Wade, Martha907-243-2905
Walling, Rosemary907-723-0692
Washko, M.S., Christopher747-7703
X 
Y 
Z 
Zacher, Liz747-7710
 
 

Page maintained by Webmaster. Directory information is maintained by each department.